地区活動

各地区の組織と役員 (北海道・東北・関東)

平成28年6月6日現在
ブロック 地区
・都道府県
会長 事務局長 事務局住所 電話番号
北海道 東北海道 鈴木八駛郎 石川青狼 〒 085-0806
釧路市武佐3-42-5
0154-46-2478
北北海道 十河宣洋 加藤ひろみ 〒078-8320
旭川市神楽岡10条1丁目2-2 
0166-65-0820
中北海道 辻脇系一 五十嵐秀彦 〒062-0025
札幌市豊平区月寒西五条10-1-7-104
011-852-7014
南北海道 都賀由美子 佐藤日和太   〒040-0003
函館市松陰町9-22
0138-31-4833
東北 青森 泉 風信子 千葉芳醇 〒030-0915
青森市小柳1-9-16
017-741-9296
秋田 武藤鉦二 竪阿彌放心 〒018-1504
潟上市飯田川町飯塚字中山13-1
開得寺内
018-877-2521
岩手 小菅白藤 名久井清流 〒020-0831
盛岡市三本柳23-9-55
019-638-9186
宮城 中村孝史 渡辺誠一郎 〒985-0072
塩釜市小松崎11-19
022-367-1263
山形 大類つとむ 大類準一 〒999-4336
尾花沢市大字北郷553-2
0237-28-2057
福島 鈴木正治 江井芳朗 〒979-2112
南相馬市小高区田町1-49
0244-44-6424
関東 栃木 和田浩一 中村克子 〒323-0016
小山市扶桑2-18-10
0285-23-0262
群馬 矢島まさる 原田要三 〒371-0825
前橋市大利根町2-30-12
027-254-5198
茨城 鶴岡しげを 山口富雄 〒307-0001
結城市結城12087-17
0296-32-7880
埼玉 桑原三郎 加藤いさむ 〒347-0102
加須市日出安968-3
0480-73-0512
千葉 秋尾 敏 髙橋宗史 〒278-0043
野田市清水527-10 
04-7125-3382
東京都区 松澤雅世 山本敏倖 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里3-34-10
03-3801-1656
都多摩 柏田浪雅 稲吉 豊 〒195-0055
町田市三輪緑山1-28-19
044-987-1716
神奈川 吉田 功 尾崎竹詩 〒259-0155
神奈川県足柄上郡中井町松本822-5
0465-81-2371

 

各地区の組織と役員 (甲信越・北陸・関西・中国)

ブロック 地区
・都道府県
会長 事務局長 事務局住所 電話番号
甲信越 山梨
長野
佐藤文子 窪田英治 〒389-0406
東御市八重原900-1
0268-67-3364
新潟 清水逍径 佐藤 彬 〒950-2112
新潟市西区内野町626
025-262-2761
北陸 富山 白井重之 森野 稔 〒939-0731
下新川郡朝日町東草野1803-12
0765-83-0890
福井 中内亮玄 中内亮玄  (事務局長兼任) 〒910-0018
福井市田原2-19-1
0776-24-4115
石川 松本 詩葉子 関戸美智子 〒921-8162
金沢市三馬1-19
076-242-9027
東海 静岡 植田   密 鈴木あさ子 〒437-0015
袋井市旭町1-10-7
0538-42-0366
愛知
岐阜
三重
伊藤政美 平賀節代 〒516-0035
伊勢市勢田町851-6
0596-25-6849
関西 大阪
兵庫
京都
滋賀
奈良
和歌山
吉田成子 上藤おさむ 〒619-0224
木津川市兜台5-1-13木津かぶと台14-101
0774-72-8584
中国 岡山 花房八重子 木村ゆきこ 〒 700-0056
岡山市北区西崎本町2-27
086-252-6748
広島 川崎益太郎 川崎千鶴子 〒 730-0002
広島市中区白島中町12-15
082-222-1323
山口 久行保徳 久行保徳  (事務局長兼任) 〒745-0825
周南市秋月2-4-18
0834-28-2344
鳥取 野田哲夫 岡みずき 〒680-0863
鳥取市大覚寺133-109
0857-24-7640
島根 月森遊子 伊藤晃彦 〒692-0013
安来市月坂町551-1
0854-23-1439

 

各地区の組織と役員 (四国・九州・沖縄)

ブロック 地区
・都道府県
会長 事務局長 事務局住所 電話番号
四国 香川 市場基巳 西野草几 〒763-0073
丸亀市柞原町66-2
0877-23-3553
愛媛 松本勇二  山内崇弘  〒790-0941
松山市和泉南4-4-12 
089-957-4333 
徳島 船越淑子 二橋満璃 〒770-8077
徳島市八万町夷山43
088-668-0796
高知 味元昭次 味元昭次  (事務局長兼任) 〒789-1201
高岡郡佐川町甲1620-8森下様方
0889-22-4114
九州 福岡 福本弘明 森さかえ 〒839-0223
みやま市高田町岩津299
0944-22-5332
西九州
(長崎・佐賀)
前川弘明 江良 修 〒852-8154
長崎市住吉町5-15
095-844-7106
熊本 光永忠夫 加藤知子 〒861-8005
熊本市北区龍田陳内3-19-27西田様方
096-337-2062
大分 万葉太郎 有村王志 〒878-0023
竹田市大字君ヶ園1159-1
0974-63-2883
宮崎 山口木浦木 服部修一 〒880-0041
宮崎市池内町池ノ内1110-2
0985-39-8155
鹿児島 高岡 修 園田 千秋 〒891-1105
鹿児島市郡山町2159-3
099-298-4280
沖縄 沖縄 嘉陽 伸 宮里 晄 〒900-0012
那覇市泊1-6-1-203
098-863-8690